hot and beautiful samantha south india famous actress profile

Samantha is very sexy girl and romantic looks she has very fair and hot sexy bomb. She has a young a very intellectual heroin in the south India stars. She was a very popular in the short period. Her acting very near to the real scene and has a very natural beauty. Looking smart and pleasant having good smile. samantha more hot picture click here

samantha,images,samantha hot pictures,walpapers,sexy samantha photos,hot boobs,samantha hot images,samantha wallpapers,hot sexy images


Full Name: Samantha Ruth Prabhu

Nicknames: Yasodha, Jessie

Date of Birth: April 28, 1987

Birth Place: Chennai, India

Height: 5’ 6’’

Hair Color: Browish

Nationality: Indian

Profession/Occupation: Model, Actress(south India)

ABOUT SAMANTHA:

Samantha was born on April 28, 1987 to a Malayali mother and a Telugu father, Samantha was schooling in Chennai, Tamil Nadu. her father and mother living in Tamil Nadu Samantha has cited that she sees herself as a Tamilian, as she was brought up speaking Tamil and English at home. As a part of her education, Samantha has done her degree in commerce at Stella Maris College, Chennai.

CAREER:

Samantha’s first film was Indira Productions’ directed by Gautham Menon romance film, Ye Maaya Chesave. The film, remake in Tamil name was Vinnaithaandi Varuvaayaa, this film given to her a good name and star. Then she turned into a big and famous heroin in south India. First-time-collaboration between Menon and composer A. R. Rahman. The actress was signed up for the project in mid August 2009 and completed schedules across India and the United States for the film which released in February 2010.

samantha,images,samantha hot pictures,walpapers,sexy samantha photos,hot boobs,samantha hot images,samantha wallpapers,hot sexy images

samantha,images,samantha hot pictures,walpapers,sexy samantha photos,hot boobs,samantha hot images,samantha wallpapers,hot sexy images